The prices in this catalogue are in Australian dollars

TWO PIANO MUSIC


55620. TWO PIANO MUSIC. ANSON, Hugo.

The Lonely Sailing Ship. Oxford University Press. The Two Piano Series. 4pp;4pp. Paperback. Good condition. Two scores included.
Click here to order
$18

42986. TWO PIANO MUSIC. ANTIQUARIAN SHEET MUSIC. AUBER, C. BURCHARD, arr.

Overture de l'opera 'Le Serment ou les Faux Monnayeurs' arrangee pour deux pianos a huit mains. (Overture to the opera "the Oath or the counterfeiters" arranged for two pianos and 8 hands. Mayence, fils de B. Schott. n.d. 15pp. Engraved Music. Plate No. 15692. For 2 pianos, 8 hands. This is the second piano part only. Spine torn. Large stain to right side. Shop stamp 'Seix von Wahlberg, Amsterdam'..
Click here to order
$25

42944. TWO PIANO MUSIC. ANTIQUARIAN SHEET MUSIC. MENDELSSOHN BARTHOLDY, F.

Hochzeitmarsch aus der Musiz zu Shakespeare's Sommernachtstraum. (Wedding March). Op. 61. Arrangement fur zwei pianofortes zu acht Handen. Piano I. Leipzig, Breitkopf & Hartel. c.1850's. 7pp. Engraved music, Plate no. 9260. First piano part only from an arrangement for 8 hands. Appears to have been removed from an album. Spine taped. Somewhat grubby to covers with large water stains, but contents quite good. Complete list of the publisher's catalogue of music for two pianos to back cover. Shop stamp to upper centre..
Click here to order
$50

42948. TWO PIANO MUSIC. ANTIQUARIAN SHEET MUSIC. SCHMIDT, Oscar.

2me Polonaise a 8 mains pour Deux Piano. Op. 32.. Mayence, B. Schott's Sohne. c. 1870's. 9pp. Engraved music. Plate No. 22436. 1st piano part only of a work for 8 hands at 2 pianos. Some sunning. Shop stamp to upper right corner 'Muzieklyceum/ Albert Hahnplantsoen 2/ Amsterdam-Z, Tel. 729353.' Some pencilled fingering throughout..
Click here to order
$36

55735. TWO PIANO MUSIC. ARENSKY, A..

Quatrieme Suite in D flat Major pour deuz Pianos a 4 mains, Op. 62. Fourth Suite. P. Jurgenson. 40pp.; 38pp.. Paperback. Some wear to covers and edges, tape to spine, previous owner's name to cover, o/wise good condition. Piano 1 and Piano 2 parts. For two pianos, four hands.
Click here to order
$34

38281. TWO PIANO MUSIC. ARENSKY, A.

Scherzo. Oxford University Press. 1935. 13pp. Some foxing to covers o/wise contents very good. From the Two-Piano Series. 2 parts included.
Click here to order
$27

55727. TWO PIANO MUSIC. ARENSKY, A..

Silhouettes, Opus 23.. Rob. Forber. 19pp.; 18pp.. Paperback. Heavy wear and tears to covers, o/wsie good. Parts for Piano 1 and 2. For two pianos, four hands.
Click here to order
$14

45193. TWO PIANO MUSIC. ARENSKY, A.

Suite in Canon-Form. Schirmer. 23pp; 23pp. Paperback. 4to. Cover and contents lightly worn and finger marked, o/wise good. Two copies included.
Click here to order
$18

55619. TWO PIANO MUSIC. AUSTRALIAN. EVANS, Lindley.

Waltz for Two Pianos. Chappell 1959. 16pp. Paperback. 4to. Large tear to rear cover, odd pencilling otherwise good. One copy only.
Click here to order
$18

49433. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BACH, J.C.

Concerto in A Major fur Cembalo (Klavier) und Streichorchester. Schott. n.d. 38pp. Paperback. Very good condition. Arrangement for two pianos. Stadelmann (ed.).
Click here to order
$22

57825. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BACH, J.S.

Concerto for Two Pianos in C minor. Peters. 33pp; 33pp. Paperback. 4to. Cover worn, tape to spine, some loose pages, contents finger marked, odd pencilling, o/wise average. Two copies included.
Click here to order
$16

57823. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BACH, J.S.

Concerto in D minor for piano. Schirmer. 67pp. Paperback. 4to. Light wear, o/wise good. Two copies included.
Click here to order
$25

57822. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BACH, J.S.

Konzert in F moll fur klavier und orchester. Peters. 27pp. Paperback. 4to. Wear and finger marks to contents, odd pencilling, o/wise good. 2 copies included.
Click here to order
$22

38285. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BACH, J.S. HOWE, Mary (arr.)

Schafe Konnen Sicher Weiden. (Sheep may safely graze). Oxford University Press 7pp. Some marks to cover, otherwise very good condition. From the Two-Piano Series. Both parts included. Med-hard difficulty.
Click here to order
$18

39751. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BACH, J.S. HOWE, Mary (arr.)

Schafe Konnen Sicher Weiden. (Sheep may safely graze). OUP. Cover foxed and spine split, light wear to binding of parts, score clean. Med. difficulty. Two parts included. From the Two-Piano Series.
Click here to order
$14

55741. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BACH, J.S.. HOWE, Mary (Arr.). BARTLETT, Ethel, and Rae ROBERTSON (eds).

Das Ist Je Gewisslich Wahr. It Is A True Saying. . OUP. 8pp.. Paperback. Some wear to covers, spines and edges, o/wise good condition. Single copy. For two pianos, four hands.
Click here to order
$12

55552. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BACH, J.S. ODOM, John (arr).

Pastoral Symphony. Curwen/ Schirmer. 8;8pp For 2 Pianos. Previous owner's name, otherwise good condition.
Click here to order
$14

49434. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BARTOK.

Rhapsody for Piano and Orchestra Op. 1. Boosey & Hawkes. n.d. ( 1955 ) 46pp. Paperback. Slight marking to front cover but o/wise fine. Reduction for two pianos.
Click here to order
$21

55219. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BEETHOVEN.

Piano Concerto No. 1 in C. Op. 15. Ricordi. n.d. 74pp. Paperback, Front hinge split, cover worn and fragile, contents browned, otherwise good. One copy only.
Click here to order
$12

54171. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BEETHOVEN.

Piano Concerto No. 5 in E flat. Op. 73. London. Augener's Edition n.d. 59pp. Paperback, foxing to cover, creases, otherwise good condition. One copy only.
Click here to order
$13

54170. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BEETHOVEN.

Piano Concerto No.4 in G Major Op. 58. Universal. n.d. 59pp. Paperback, inscription and foxing to cover, otherwise good condition. 2 piano reduction revised by Emil von Sauer. One copy only.
Click here to order
$13

57808. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BIZET. EASDALE, arr.

Carillon from "L' Arlesienne". OUP. 11pp. Paperback. 4to. Cover partially detached, light foxing, otherwise good. Two copies.
Click here to order
$18

53570. TWO PIANO MUSIC. BRAHMS, Johannes.

Sonate (nach dem Quintett) Op. 34 bis. Peters. 64pp. Paperback. Wear and stains to cover, prev. owner's name pencilled to cover, otherwise good condition. Two piano score - one part only.
Click here to order
$12

55712. TWO PIANO MUSIC. CHOPIN.

Rondo for Two Pianos. Peters. 29pp..; 29pp.. Paperback. Some wear, some pages disbound, but complete. Single copy. Two pianos, four hands.
Click here to order
$18

50444. TWO PIANO MUSIC. DE FALLA, Manuel. BRAGGIOTTI, Mario arr.

Ritual Fire Dance from "El Amor Brujo". J. & W. Chester. 13pp; 13pp. Paperback. 4to. Cover ragged and partially detached, pages lightly discoloured and marked, o/wise good. Two copies included.
Click here to order
$20

55509. TWO PIANO MUSIC. DEBUSSY, Claude.

Lindaraja. Edition Orignale pour 2 pianos. (original edition for two pianos). Paris. Jean Jobert. 1926. 11pp. Wear to cover, light browning, otherwise good condition. For two pianos, one part only.
Click here to order
$25

42503. TWO PIANO MUSIC. DELIUS, Frederick. BARTLETT, Ethel & ROBERTSON, Rae, arr.

Fantastic Dance. London. Hawkes & Son. 1936. 8pp. Paperback. 4to. Light sunning to cover, o/wise good. Two copies included.
Click here to order
$20

42502. TWO PIANO MUSIC. ELKUS, A.

A Merry Folk Tune. New York. J.Fischer & Bro. 1933. 10pp. Paperback. Pennng to cover, odd pencilling and wear to pages, otherwise good. Reduction for two pianos. Single Copy only.
Click here to order
$13

50192. TWO PIANO MUSIC. FRANCK, Cesar.

Les Djinns. Poema Sinfonico per Pianoforte e Orchestra. Milan. Curci. 1950. 64pp. Paperback. Minor damage to upper spine, slight sunning, otherwise good. Reduction for two pianos. No extra part included. Extensive annotations by Alfred Cortot.
Click here to order
$18

50324. TWO PIANO MUSIC. FRANCK, Cesar.

Variations Symphoniques. Enoch. 13;43pp. Paperback, both copies, light browning and wear to edges, otherwise good condition.
Click here to order
$20

50325. TWO PIANO MUSIC. FRANCK, Cesar.

Variations Symphoniques. Schirmer. 49pp. Paperback. Light wear and markings to cover, odd pencilling, otherwise good condition.
Click here to order
$16

53734. TWO PIANO MUSIC. GRIEG.

Piano Concerto in A Minor. Opus 16. Ricordi. 51pp. Paperback. 4to. SLight wear to cover, otherwise good condition. Reduction for 2 pianos.
Click here to order
$18

54606. TWO PIANO MUSIC. GRIEG, Edvard.

Concerto in A minor, Op. 16. Novello. 65pp. For 2 Pianos. Op.16. 2nd piano part an orchestral reduction. Some fraying to cover, contents good .
Click here to order
$16

55551. TWO PIANO MUSIC. GRIEG, Edvard.

Klavier II zu Mozarts Sonate. C moll, Ut mineur, C minor. Peters. 53pp. For 2 Pianos. 1 copy only, wear and marks to cover, browning. Fair condition.
Click here to order
$16

55554. TWO PIANO MUSIC. GRIEG, Edvard.

Romanze. Opus 51. fur 2 Klavier zu 4 handen (for two pianos, four hands). Peters. 46pp. For 2 Pianos. 1 copy only, wear and marks to cover, browning, partially disbound. Fair condition.
Click here to order
$16

54174. TWO PIANO MUSIC. GRIEG, Edward.

Piano Concerto in A Minor. Opus 16. Novello. 65pp. Paperback. Wear and foxing to cover, otherwise good condition. Reduction for two pianos. One part only.
Click here to order
$14

55709. TWO PIANO MUSIC. GURLITT.

Rondo in D, Opus 175, No. 1. Schirmer. 7pp.; 7pp.. Paperback. Light wear, o/wise good condition. Two copies. Reduction for two pianos, four hands.
Click here to order
$12

47875. TWO PIANO MUSIC. HANDEL. EASDALE, Brian [arr.]

Arrival of the Queen of Sheba. Oxford University Press. 1965. 14pp. Good condition.
Click here to order
$12

18525. TWO PIANO MUSIC. HAYDN.

Concerto for Piano and Orchestra in D major. Peters. 38pp. Good condition. Two piano score.
Click here to order
$18

55500. TWO PIANO MUSIC. KETELBEY, Albert.

In a Persian Market. Intermezzo Scene. Bosworth. 16pp. Paperback. One Part only, wear to cover, spine detached, tape, foxing, fair condition. Rare.
Click here to order
$17

46203. TWO PIANO MUSIC. KHACHATURIAN, A.

Piano Concerto . Anglo - Soviet Music Press 108pp. Good condition. Reduction for two pianos. Just one part.
Click here to order
$40

55744. TWO PIANO MUSIC. LISZT. BARTLETT, Ethel, and Rae ROBERTSON (eds).

Liebestraum No. 3. OUP. 12pp.; 12pp.. Paperback. Wear to covers, o/wise good condition. Two copies. For two pianos, four hands.
Click here to order
$14

56824. TWO PIANO MUSIC. LISZT, Franz.

Concerto No. 2 in A Major. Schirmer. 67pp. Paperback. 4to. Good condition. Arranged for 2 Pianos. Orchestra reduction part in smaller print.
Click here to order
$18

47641. TWO PIANO MUSIC. LISZT, Franz. KLEINMICHEL, Richard (arr).

Second Hungarian Rhapsody. Zweite Ungarische Rhapsodie. Simrock. 27pp. Simplified edition by Franz Bendel. Some light marks to covers,, browning, o/wise good.
Click here to order
$20

55555. TWO PIANO MUSIC. LISZT, Franz. TAYLOR, Colin.

La Campanella. Oxford University Press. The Two Piano Series. 22;22pp. For 2 Pianos. Both Copies, previous owner's name, light browning, otherwise good condition.
Click here to order
$18

55520. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MENDELSSOHN.

Piano Concerto No. 1 in G minor Op. 25. Peters. 43pp. Paperback. As new. Reduction for two pianos. One part only.
Click here to order
$20

55723. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MENDELSSOHN.

Serenade und Allegro. Serenade and Allegro. Peters. 37pp. Paperback. Some wear, some pages disbound but complete, o/wise good. Single copy. For two pianos, four hands.
Click here to order
$12

55553. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MENDELSSOHN, F. & MOSCHELES, J.

Duo Concertant pour Deux Pianos avec accompagnement d'orcheste ad libitum en variations brilliantes sur la Marche Bohemienne tiree du Melodrame Preciosa de C.M. Weber compose et dedie A Madame Ottilie de Goethe. Kistner. 19;19pp For 2 Pianos. Previous owners name, browning, rebound in brown paper, contents clean, fair condition.
Click here to order
$20

43597. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MILHAUD, Darius.

Scaramouche. Chester. 27pp. Paperback. 4to. Wear to cover and contents, odd pencilling, o/wise good. Two copies included.
Click here to order
$40

55225. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MOZART.

Concerto in C major K 415 For Piano & Orchestra. Schirmer. 59pp. Paperback. Lower spine frayed, otherwise good clean copy. Reduction for two pianos. 1 copy only.
Click here to order
$14

55223. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MOZART.

Concerto in D major K 537 For Piano & Orchestra. Schirmer. 56pp. Paperback. Good clean copy. Reduction for two pianos. 1 copy only.
Click here to order
$12

53726. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MOZART.

Concerto in D major K 537 For Piano & Orchestra. Peters. 56pp;56pp. Paperback. Two performing copies included. Tears to spines and covers, slight foxing and marks to covers, odd pencilling, otherwise good. Reduction for two pianos.
Click here to order
$27

54557. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MOZART.

Concerto in D Minor for the Piano. Schirmer. 63pp. Paperback. One copy only with piano reduction of orchestral part. Foxing to cover, light pencilling, otherwise good.
Click here to order
$16

53728. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MOZART.

Concerto in D minor K 466 For Piano & Orchestra. Peters. 54pp. Paperback.Cover worn and foxed, pages slightly browned otherwise, good condition. Reduction for two pianos. One score only. Edited by Adolf Ruthardt. Includes Cadenza.
Click here to order
$18

53727. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MOZART.

Concerto in D minor K 466 For Piano & Orchestra. Peters. 54pp. Paperback. Binding partly loose, cover foxed, otherwise good. Reduction for two pianos. One score only. Edited by Edwin Fischer & Kurt Soldan.
Click here to order
$12

53725. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MOZART.

Concerto in Eb major K 456 For Piano & Orchestra. Peters. 51pp. Paperback. Some wear to spine, slight foxing to cover, contents clean. Reduction for two pianos.
Click here to order
$18

38363. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MOZART.

Concerto No 28. (Concerto Rondo). K 382. International. 15pp. Paperback. For Piano & Orchestra. Two-piano score. Reduction by G.F.Ghedini. Good cond. No extra part included.
Click here to order
$20

54574. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MOZART.

Fugue K426 & Sonata K448. Belwyn Mills 33pp. Very good condition.
Click here to order
$12

56972. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MOZART.

Piano Concerto in C Minor, K. 491. Schirmer. 55pp. Paperback. 4to. Good condition.
Click here to order
$14

54573. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MOZART.

Rondo for Piano and Orchestra. K.V. 386. Universal. 20pp. Arranged for two pianos by Alfred Einstein. Very good condition.
Click here to order
$12

40412. TWO PIANO MUSIC. MOZART.

Sonate und Fuge K.V. 448, 426. Peters. 39pp. Paperback. 4to. Excellent condition. 2 copies.
Click here to order
$20

51639. TWO PIANO MUSIC. POULENC, Francis.

Sonata. Piano Four Hands (or Two Pianos Four Hands). J & W Chester. 18pp. Paperback. 4to. Pages grubby and worn, pencilling, o/wise good. Two copies included.
Click here to order
$20

56315. TWO PIANO MUSIC. PROKOFIEFF.

3rd Concerto pour Piano. Op. 26. Boosey & Hawkes. 71pp. Paperback. Wear to spine, spotting to cover, contents good condition. Reduction for two pianos. Just one part.
Click here to order
$25

57817. TWO PIANO MUSIC. PROKOFIEFF. GUENTHER, Felix, arr.

Marche from "Love Of The Three Oranges". Edward B. Marks. 12pp. Paperback. 4to. Cover split in two, wear and creasing to cover, contents good. Two copies.
Click here to order
$16

47103. TWO PIANO MUSIC. RACHMANINOFF.

Eighteenth Variation from Rapsodie on a Theme of Paganini Op. 43. Belwin Mills. 6pp; 6pp. Paperback. 4to. Very good. Two copies included.
Click here to order
$16

57961. TWO PIANO MUSIC. RACHMANINOV

Second Concerto Op.18. Schirmer. 1939. 16pp. Paperback. 4to. One copy only. Good condition.
Click here to order
$16

57831. TWO PIANO MUSIC. RACHMININOFF. GUENTHER, Felix, arr.

Les Larmes [The Tears] from Op. 8. Edward B. Marks. 12pp; 12pp. Paperback. 4to. Tape repair, wear and creasing to cover, contents good. Two copies.
Click here to order
$16

56839. TWO PIANO MUSIC. RAVEL, Maurice.

Concerto pour la main gauche pour piano et orchestre [Concerto for the left hand for piano and orchestra]. Durand. 39pp. Paperback. Large 4to. Wrap partially split, pages sunned, otherwise good. One score only.
Click here to order
$20

55725. TWO PIANO MUSIC. RHEINBERGER, J..

Duo fur Zwei Claviere, Opus 15. Duo for Two Pianos.. E.W. Fritzsch. 29pp.; 30pp.. Paperback. Heavy wear to Piano 2 part, sunning and tears, o/wise good. Parts for Piano 1 and 2. For two pianos, four hands.
Click here to order
$18

49990. TWO PIANO MUSIC. RIMSKY-KORSAKOV, Nikolai.

Concerto for Piano & Orchestra, Op 30. Belwin Mills. n.d. (1979) 35pp. Good condition. Reduction for Two pianos Four Hands.
Click here to order
$16

42307. TWO PIANO MUSIC. ROPARTZ, J. Guy.

Piece en si mineur. Paris. A. Durand & Fils. n.d. 24pp. Paperback. Reduction for two pianos. Both parts have slight foxing and no covers, but contents clear and bright.
Click here to order
$36

38566. TWO PIANO MUSIC. ROWLEY, Alec.

Miniature Concerto for Piano & Orchestra. Boosey & Hawkes. 22pp. Good condition. Medium - hard standard. Three movements. Reduction for 2 pianos. Single copy only.
Click here to order
$16

56653. TWO PIANO MUSIC. SAINT-SAENS, C

2nd Concerto for Piano and Orchestra. Durand. n/d. 65pp. For two pianos. 2nd piano is orchestral reduction. One copy only. Front cover separated, spotted & torn, contents good.
Click here to order
$22

57805. TWO PIANO MUSIC. SAINT-SAENS, C. SUGARMAN, Louis, arr.

Danse Macabre (Dance of Death) for Two Pianos Four Hands. Edward B. Marks. 19pp. Paperback. 4to. Light wear and creasing to cover and contents, tape to spine, odd pencilling, finger marks to pages, otherwise good. Two copies.
Click here to order
$35

42308. TWO PIANO MUSIC. SAINT-SAENS, Camille.

2nd Concerto pour Piano et Orchestre. Paris. Durand & Fils. n.d. 65pp. Spine of wrap-around cover split with prev. owner's name to top, edges of pages torn and browned but legible. Fair copy. Reduction for two pianos. Non-stapled score.
Click here to order
$18

50316. TWO PIANO MUSIC. SAINT-SAENS, Camille.

Variations on a Theme by Beethoven. Op. 35. Paris. Durand. n.d. 17pp; 17pp. Paperback. Wrap around cover edges torn, much foxing and pencilling to pages of scores, tears and tape to various pages. Fair copy. Contains separate parts.
Click here to order
$27

41860. TWO PIANO MUSIC. SHOSTAKOVICH, Dmitri.

Concertino Op. 94. MCA. 32pp. Paperback. 4to. Condition vg. Two copies included.
Click here to order
$40

55731. TWO PIANO MUSIC. SINDING.

Variationen in E flat moll, Opus 2. Variations in E flat minor. Wilhelm Hansen. 31pp.; 33pp.. Paperback. Light wear to covers, rubbing and partial split to spines, o/wise good condition. Two copies. For two pianos..
Click here to order
$16

55495. TWO PIANO MUSIC. STRAUSS, Richard.

Guntram. Op. 25. Vorspiel zum II. Aufzug. O. Singer. 17pp. Paperback. One copy only, wear to cover, otherwise good condition.
Click here to order
$14

54155. TWO PIANO MUSIC. STRAVINSKY.

Concerto for Piano and Wind Instruments. Boosey & Hawkes. n.d. (1968) 62pp. Softcover. 4to. Marks and light creasing to cover, prev. owner's name to title page, edges of pages slightly yellowed, contents clean & bright. Reduction for two pianos.
Click here to order
$27

49019. TWO PIANO MUSIC. TOSELLI, Enrico. HULL, Anne and HOWE, Mary arr.

Serenade. Boston Music Company. 1934. 3pp. Includes two copies. Good condition.
Click here to order
$13

57764. TWO PIANO MUSIC. TSCHAIKOWSKY. HESSELBERG, Edouard, transcr by.

Dance of the Orange Tarts [Dance of the Reed Flutes] from The Nutcracker. Schirmer. 9pp. Paperback. 4to. Odd pencilling, o/wise good. For two pianos. One copy only. Intermediate-advanced leve.
Click here to order
$15

57765. TWO PIANO MUSIC. TSCHAIKOWSKY. HESSELBERG, Edouard, transcr by.

March from The Nutcracker. Schirmer. 11pp/ Paperback. 4to. Odd pencilling, o/wise good. For two pianos. One copy only. Intermediate-advanced level.
Click here to order
$15

57766. TWO PIANO MUSIC. TSCHAIKOWSKY. HESSELBERG, Edouard, transcr by.

Miniature Overture. Schirmer. 15pp. Paperback. 4to. Odd pencilling, o/wise good. For two pianos. One copy only. Intermediate-advanced level.
Click here to order
$18

57804. TWO PIANO MUSIC. VAUGHAN WILLIAMS, R. FOSS, Hubert J. arr.

Fantasia on Greensleeves. Adapted from the opera Sir John in Love. Oxford University Press. 8pp. Paperback. 4to. Light wear and creasing to cover and contents, odd pencilling, finger marks to pages, otherwise good. Two copies.
Click here to order
$18

55573. TWO PIANO MUSIC. VUILLEMIN, Louis.

Bouree from Quatre Danses. Op. 16 . A. Durand & Fils. 1920. 9;9pp. Paperback. Large 4to. Cover split in two, page edges worn, previous owners name to cover, score legible.
Click here to order
$20

38284. TWO PIANO MUSIC. WALTON, William.

Valse from Facade. Oxfrod University Press. 12;12pp From the Two-Piano Series. Both parts included. Med - hard difficulty. Some foxing throughout, good condition.
Click here to order
$22

53737. TWO PIANO MUSIC. WEBER.

Concertstuck. Op. 79. Augener 32pp. Some wear and foxing to cover, o/wise good. Two piano score.
Click here to order
$12

55730. TWO PIANO MUSIC. WEBER. CORDER, F. (Arr.).

Invitation to the Waltz. Bosworth. 29pp.; 29pp.. Paperback. Light wear to covers, o/wise good condition. Two copies. .
Click here to order
$14