The prices in this catalogue are in Australian dollars


AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC

60396. AUSTRALAIN VOCAL MUSIC. BONYNGE, Richard (ed).

The Art of Joan Sutherland, Volume III: Romantic Italian Arias. Weinberger. 1985. 61pp. Paperback. NEW. Songs in Italian.

Click here to order
$18

58476. AUSTRALIAN MUSIC LITERATURE. MILLS, A.J., BENNETT, Scott.

My Heart is with You To-night.. Star Music Publishling. 4pp. Folio. 'Artistically Rendered by Miss Dorothy Firmin from J.C.Williamson's Stupendous Xmas Pantomime "Puss in Boots" '. Partially disbound, average condition.

Click here to order
$30

60345. AUSTRALIAN MUSIC LITERATURE. SONGBOOK. CLARK, John, SOLOMON, David, MacCallum, Mungo.

Sydney University Songbook. Sydney University of Sydney Students' Representative Council. 1963. 195pp. paperback. Spotting to cover from water damage, slight browning of pages from ageing, o/wise good condition.

Click here to order
$12

58477. AUSTRALIAN MUSIC MUSIC. GILBERT, L.W., MUIR, L.

Wanting For The Robert E.Lee. Albert and Son. 1912. 4pp. Folio. Coloured illustration to cover. Light wear to cover, o/wise good condition.

Click here to order
$25

40114. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. GRAINGER.

"Six Dukes Went Afishin'" British Folk-Music Settings nr.11.. Schott & Co. 1912. 8pp. + wrappers. A rarely seen Grainger..

Click here to order
$40

39081. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. HESSE, Marjorie A.

Two Australian Songs: In Early Green Summer, words Joan Mackaness; O, Singer in Brown, words Dame Mary Gilmore. London et al, Chappell & Co. Ltd. 1958. 7pp.

Click here to order
$20

57311. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. ABORIGINAL. LOAM, Arthur S. (arr.).

Jabbin Jabbin from Australian Aboriginal Songs for Medium or Low voice. Schirmer. 1937. 3pp. Paperback. 4to. Good condition.

Click here to order
$20

50886. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. ABORIGINAL. REA, Robert.

The Rain-Men.. Southern Music Publishing Co. 1958. 3pp. The letters of the title on the cover have Aboriginal decorations. Penned markings to music, odd spot of foxing, otherwise good..

Click here to order
$22

38990. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. ABORIGINAL. REES, Lucia, words and music by.

Hush, My Small Biraghlee.. Southern Music Publishing Co. 1953. 3pp. Cover illus. of stylized aboriginal people..

Click here to order
$18

56511. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. ABORIGINAL. REES, Lucia, words and music by.

The Tuckonie Tree Song. Southern Music Publishing Co. 1956. 3pp. Scuffs & a few marks to cover, o/wise good condition.

Click here to order
$12

49139. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. ACKLAND, Essie.

The Essie Ackland Album of Favourite Songs and Ballads. Sydney. Boosey & Hawkes. c.1938. 44pp. Paperback. 4to. Cover pic of Essie Ackland. States "Issued as a Tribute to Australia's Glorious Contralto on the Occasion of her Grand Tour of 1937, Under the Direction of the Australain Broadcasting Commission". Some small marks and foxing to front cover, rubbing to spine, o/wise good. Includes The Lost Chord by Sullivan; Ombra Mai Fu by Handel; The Arrow and the Song by Balfe etc.

Click here to order
$15

14532. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. ANTILL, John, music by. ALLEN, Harvey, words by.

Five Australian Lyrics: Derived from Tribal Legends. Boosey & Hawkes. 1953. 20pp. Paperback. 4to. Cover grubby and worn, prev. owner's name to cover, contents good.

Click here to order
$30

46072. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. BELLINI.

Do Not Mingle - One Human Feeling from Bellini's Grand Opera of La Sonnambula. Sydney. Woolcott and Clarke music sellers, print sellers, and publishers, George Street. 185- 7pp. Carefully removed from an album. Slight fading to front cover and foxing to back cover..

Click here to order
$170

60397. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. BONYNGE, Richard (ed).

The Art of Joan Sutherland, Volume I: Famous Mad Scenes. Weinberger. 1985. 61pp. Paperback. Excellent, near new condition.

Click here to order
$18

57518. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. BONYNGE, Richard (ed).

The Art of Joan Sutherland, Volume IX: Massenet Arias. Weinberger. 1992. 65pp. Paperback. NEW. Songs in French.

Click here to order
$18

60394. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. BONYNGE, Richard (ed).

The Art of Joan Sutherland, Volume V: Bel Canto Arias. Weinberger. 1987. 55pp. Paperback. NEW. Songs In Italian.

Click here to order
$18

60393. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. BONYNGE, Richard (ed).

The Art of Joan Sutherland, Volume VI: More Bel Canto Arias. Weinberger. 1987. 93pp. Paperback. NEW. Songs in Italian.

Click here to order
$18

58211. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. BRAHE, May. Words by TAYLOR, Helen.

By Road And River. Five Songs. Enoch & Sons. 1927 (1918). 19pp. Cover foxed and a little grubby, spine taped odd pencilling. Medium key.

Click here to order
$28

35151. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. BRASH, James.

Four Individual Songs. W.H. Paling & Co. 1935. 15pp. Paperback. Spine mostly disbound, a little edgewear to covers, o/wise good cond. For medium voice with obbligati for violin.

Click here to order
$18

44475. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. COSGROVE, Herbert.

Here in this Solemn Hour. 416 George St, Sydney. Nicholson's. 1947. 4pp. 'Particularly suitable for wedding ceremonies. Inscribed by composer, 'To Roy, Sincerely Herbert'. Slighlty grubby.

Click here to order
$15

47166. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. DAWSON.

Songs of the Peter Dawson Era. Melbourne. Allans. 1933. 88pp. Album contains 18 songs and has a cover portrait of Dawson. Damage to front cover; spine taped but contents are good.

Click here to order
$25

22461. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. DAWSON, Peter.

The Peter Dawson Album. Chappell. n.d. 43pp. Album contains 8 songs and has a cover portrait of Dawson. .

Click here to order
$22

51100. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. DAWSON, Peter.

The Peter Dawson Album of Eight Songs. Eight Famous Baritone Songs. Chappell. n.d. 43pp. Softcover. Some wear to cover and spine, prev. owner's name to top of front cover, foxing and staining to cover & title page, a little pencilling, o/wise good. Album contains 8 songs and has a cover portrait of Dawson.

Click here to order
$16

27890. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. DE GIORGIO, Vincenzo.

Ave Maria. Sacred Song. W.H. Paling. n.d. 6pp + covers. Dedicated to Rev. B. Cerretti, Archbishop of Corinth, Apostolic Delegate to Australia. Sung by Antonia Dolores (Antonietta Bettini). With obliggato violin part. Evidence of spine having been carefully stitched. Edges a little worn.

Click here to order
$20

51485. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. EDGAR, Percy (words), and LEITH, Edward (music).

The Gate of the Straight High Road. Sung by W.E. Barraclough and also Alf. Felton. Sydney. Nash's. c. 1919. 7pp. Large format. Discolouration to cover, light foxing, o/wise good condition.

Click here to order
$16

48555. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. ELKIN, Clarence.

Ave Maria. Song or Duet and Four Part Song, or Piano Solo. Sydney, W.H. Paling & Co. n.d. Edw. 3pp + covers. Shop stamp and prev. owner's name to top RH corner of front cover, shop stamp to bottom edge of front cover, some wear to spine, some tears to edges, a touch of foxing to covers. States that all profits from sales of this song will be devoted to the Waitara Foundling Home, Sydney.

Click here to order
$25

38766. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. ENGLISH, George Selwyn.

Scenes of Summer. Cycle of Songs. Chappell. 1954. 23pp. Paperback. Creasing and light foxing otherwise, good condition. Consists of four songs: 1. Forgotten Farmhouse 2. Wind on the Plains 3. Dry Creek 4. Brown Mountain.

Click here to order
$16

51484. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. ERWIN, Ernest A., and ERWIN, A. Dorothy.

Love's Springtime. Self-Published. 1938. 3pp. Light foxing to cover, o/wise good condition. Composer's stamp. Dedicated to and sung by Gladys Moncrieff.

Click here to order
$16

55850. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. FAIRBAIRN, Agnes (words). HARRHY, Edith (music).

The Brown Men of Buna. Song. Allan & Co. 1943. 5pp. Ullustrated cover of two men by Esther-Paterson. Signed and dated by Agnes Fairbairn. Odd light spotting and marks, o/wise very good condition. .

Click here to order
$25

57024. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. FISHER, Fred (music), BRYAN, Al (words).

I'm on My Way to Mandalay. Albert and Son. 1913. 3pp. By the writers of Peg O My Heart, sung by The Harmony Four in J. C. Williamson's stupendous Pantomime Cinderella, pictures of The Harmony Four and Wright and Dietrich on front cover, condition fair.

Click here to order
$12

23805. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. FRASER, Jean.

Songs from the Dandenongs: Mountain Nursery Rhymes set to music for the Young of all Ages. Melbourne. Self. 1949 (1939). n.p. PB. 8vo. Slight foxing to covers, tears to staples, small tear to bottom and top edge of front cover, a little loss to corners of back cover, o/wise good. 10 songs with background notes and line drawings. "Dedicated to all Lovers of the Dandenongs - The play-ground of the People of Melbourne". Words by Olga D. A. Waller.

Click here to order
$40

20444. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. HARRHY, Edith.

Four Songs of Australia. W.H. Paling & Co. Ltd. Sydney, etc. Royal Edition No. 358. 1930. 15pp. Paperback. 4to. Cover partially detached, contents very good.

Click here to order
$20

55579. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. HARRHY, Edith.

Some Australian Songs. W.H. Paling Pty. Reprint (1928) 24pp. Paperback. 8vo. Plastic adhesive to cover, otherwise good. 8 songs.

Click here to order
$12

18654. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. HARRHY, Edith.

Two Songs of the Sea. . The Lyrics by Charles Henry Souter. Frederick Harris Co. 1921. 14pp. This edition is for low key (Bass). We also have the high key, but the copy lacks its cover..

Click here to order
$27

51483. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. HARRHY, Edith.

The Young Rose.. W.H. Paling & Co. n.d. (192-?). 3pp. Sunning and feint water mark to cover, Paling's stamp to cover, light foxing. Fair condition..

Click here to order
$16

54468. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. HOLLAND, Dulcie.

Australian Poems. Allans. 1984. 43pp. Paperback. Contents disbound, spine split at lower edge, otherwise very good condition. 12 australian poems set to music by Dulcie Holland for solo, unison or two part singing.

Click here to order
$12

27856. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. HORSLEY, Charles Edward.

Dreams of the Past. Ballad by Eliza Cook. Composed for Mr. T.B. Browning, Melbourne, 1871. Musica Australiana Press. 1981. 7pp. New. Horsley, pupil of Spohr, Moscheles & Mendelssohn, was in Australia from 1862 to 1871. Facsimile of the Manuscript.

Click here to order
$12

36940. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. HOSKING, Clement.

Three Hebridean Songs: An Island Lullaby; A Hebridean Love Song; an Old Gaelic Lament. Sydney, Brisbane. W.H. Paling & Co. Limited. 1953. 12pp. Very good condition. Collected by Hosking in 1937. Includes short introduction.

Click here to order
$25

49780. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. HUMPHRIES, Barry, and ROWLEY, Nick.

The Sound of Edna: Dame Edna's Family Songbook. Chappell. 1979. 96pp. Paperback. 4to. Excellent condition. 11 songs with the stories behind them and many B/W illus. Contains such hits as Niceness, Life In A Goldfish Bowl and Every Mother Wants a Boy Like Elton. ISBN 0903443341.

Click here to order
$35

51138. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. JAMES, William G. and Richard BAYLIS.

Six Australian Bush Songs. London. Ricordi. 1922. 28pp. Good condition.

Click here to order
$16

20421. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. JAMES, William G. and Richard BAYLIS.

Six Australian Bush Songs. Ricordi. 1922. 30pp. Attractive full page colour illus. of Australian flora, featuring gum-trees and wattle.

Click here to order
$22

40036. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. JARMAN, Chas. A.

Via Crucis ( The Way of the Cross). A Meditation upon the Passion for use in Lent or Holy Week. Australia. W.H. Paling & Co. Ltd. 1951. 16pp. Paperback. Some creases, otherwise good. .

Click here to order
$18

44233. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. JEFFRIES, Roy. Lyrics by Edward HARRINGTON.

My Old Black Billy. Allan & Co. Melbourne. 1940. 24pp. Paperback. Cover missing, damage to lower left edges of pages, otherwise good.

Click here to order
$15

45443. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. JONES, Percy.

Men of Eureka and Other Australian Songs.. Allan & Co. c.1954. 19pp. For solo voice and piano. Imperial edition No. 722. Includes the songs Men of Eureka, The Traveller, The Bunyip, and Sea Shanty. Good..

Click here to order
$18

51487. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. LAMB, Arthur J. (words). PETRIE, W. (music).

Asleep in the Deep. Bass Song. Sydney. Dinsdale. n.d. 3pp. Foxing to all pages and cover, small tears to tops of pages and cover, fair condition.

Click here to order
$12

38676. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. LAMPERD, Ellie.

Four Songs. Allan & Co. 1921. 12pp + covers. Paperback. A few spots to front cover, o/wise good condition. Small illus. of a bush scene to cover.

Click here to order
$30

39019. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. LOAM. Arthur. S.

Irish Fairies in June: Song. words by Helen Dames.. Allan & Co. Pty. Ltd. 1940. 5pp. Autograph inscription by Helen Dames..

Click here to order
$22

50519. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. LOTTI, A. DE GIORGIO, Vincenzo.

Softly Whispering (Pur Dicesti). Sydney, W.H. Paling. c.1936. 7pp. No. 187 of the Paling's Song Series. Prev. owner's name penned to top RH corner of front cover, a little foxing, a little coloured pencil markings, front cover almost detached, small tear to RH edges of last two pages, overall fair.

Click here to order
$20

53454. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. MACEWAN, Rev. Father Sydney.

Selected Songs, Volume 1.. W.H. Paling & Co. n.d. 1952? 30pp. Paperback. Sunning and rubbing to edges, wear and tear to spine, small patch of wrinkling to right edges, o/wise good condition. For tenor and piano. 16 songs..

Click here to order
$12

55233. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. MACEWAN, Rev. Father Sydney.

Selected Songs, Volume 2.. W.H. Paling & Co. n.d. 1952? 29pp. Paperback. Foxing and rubbing to edges, a few marks to cover, previous owners name to cover, o/wise good condition. For tenor and piano. 14 songs..

Click here to order
$12

53455. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. MACEWAN, Rev. Father Sydney.

Selected Songs, Volume 2.. W.H. Paling & Co. n.d. 1952? 29pp. Paperback. Foxing and rubbing to edges, a few marks to cover, o/wise good condition. For tenor and piano. 14 songs..

Click here to order
$14

45242. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. MADDOCKS, Edgar.

Invocation: An Indian Mantram. Self-Published. n.d. 7pp. Some tears to the margin of page 3/4 o/wise good cond. For solo voice, unison voices, violin, 'cello & piano.

Click here to order
$18

18406. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. MASSEY, Arthur, Organist and Choirmaster St. Barnabas Church, Sydney.

Nine Christmas Carols.. W.H. Paling & Co. Ltd. n.d. 11pp. B/w 8vo. slightly grubby..

Click here to order
$22

23814. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. McCRAE, Hugh.

The Ship of Heaven. A Musical Fantasy in Three Acts.. 1951. 123pp. With B/W illus. by the author. This play was first produced with music by Alfred Hill at the Savoy Theatre, Sydney, on 7 October 1933. Ex-lib..

Click here to order
$22

36713. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. MORNEMENT, Ina. Cardinal Newman.

Lead Kindly Light. "In Memory of my Mother". 1940. 5pp. Good condition.

Click here to order
$12

20407. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. PAVIOUR, Paul.

Crazy Jane. Song Cycle for Soprano & Piano. Words by W.B. Yeats. Ricordi. 29pp. Paperback. 7 songs. Good.

Click here to order
$12

50771. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. PAVIOUR, Paul.

Songs of Saints. A Collection of Songs Sung at All Saints' College Bathurst (1874-1974). All Saints College, Bathurst. n.d. 31pp. Paperback. 4to. Light sunning to covers, o/wise good condition. Presentation copy.

Click here to order
$18

53169. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. PAVIOUR, Paul.

What Thing is Love? Op. 51. Barry Brunton. 1993. 16pp. 6 songs. For soprano and violin. Spiral bound, good condition.

Click here to order
$12

38922. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. PENNICUICK, Ramsay. YEATS, W. B. words by.

The Isle of Innisfree. The Musical Association of NSW. Library of Australian Compositions : 1st Series. n.d. 3pp. Some pencilling and marks of old sticky tape, prev. owner's name neatly typed to top RH corner of cover, but overall in good shape. Dedicated to and Sung by Dame Nellie Melba G.B.E.

Click here to order
$20

38467. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. PHILLIPS, Linda.

Bush Lyrics: Four Australian Songs. Allan and & Co. Pty. Ltd. 1931. 20pp. + wrappers. paperback. Good condition. For high voice.

Click here to order
$15

37591. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. PHILLIPS, Linda.

Songs of the Outback: Three Australian Songs. Melbourne - Adelaide - Bendigo. Allan & co. Pty. Ltd. 1931. 16pp. Stain to top RH edge. Some pencilling, overall condition good..

Click here to order
$18

38465. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. PHILLIPS, Linda.

Two Songs: Plum Tree; Cradle Song. Publisher: Lady Northcote Permanent Orchestra Trust Fund 1954. 8pp. + wrappers Light wear, prev. owner's name penned to cover, odd penning, otherwise good.

Click here to order
$15

22056. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. RIVERS, Arthur R.

Nine Christmas Carols. 14th Impression of 1000 copies. W.H. Paling & Co. Ltd. 1927. 11pp. 8vo. General ware, contents good.

Click here to order
$12

30693. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. SONGBOOK. BRAHE, May. Words by TAYLOR, Helen.

By Road & River. Five Songs. . Enoch & Sons. 1927 (1918). 19pp. Heavily foxed. Small ink spots to cover. Low key..

Click here to order
$36

41073. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. SONGBOOK. BRAHE, May. Words by TAYLOR, Helen.

By Road & River. Five Songs. . Enoch & Sons. 1927 (1918). 19pp. Spine taped. A touch foxed. Medium key..

Click here to order
$36

45199. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. SONGBOOK. BRAHE, May. Words by TAYLOR, Helen.

By Road & River. Five Songs. Enoch & Sons. 1918. 19pp. Some foxing to covers, o/wise good. For Low voice.

Click here to order
$32

29750. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. SONGBOOK. BRAHE, May. Words by TAYLOR, Helen.

Song Pictures. Five Songs. Medium voice.. Enoch & Sons. 1917. 22pp. Covers foxed, o/wise good..

Click here to order
$27

36589. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. SONGBOOK. YOUNG, Ensign Edwin.

Wonderful Jesus and Other Songs Used in Gipsy Smith's Campaign in Australasia. London, The Epworth Press. n.d. 1940s? 78pp. PB booklet. Spine worn, general ware, o/wise good..

Click here to order
$12

22436. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. SUTHERLAND, Margaret.

A Company of Carols. n.d. 19pp. in all. Four songs and one choral number to texts by Marnie Bassett, Maie Casey, Joan Lindsay and Rosemary Dobson..

Click here to order
$45

27834. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. TUCKER, W.J.

Raining Violets. Self-published. n.d. (c.1938). 6pp. Two proof copies of the only known song by Tucker. Includes a letter (in ink) from Tucker advising the printers of mistakes in notation. Letter is dated 3rd Nov 1938 (Snell's lists 1937).

Click here to order
$30

60889. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. VARIOUS

Australian Composers in Song. Allans. 1996. 102pp. Paperback. Spiral Bound. Good condition. Includes: Dreyfus, Glanville Hicks, Hill, James, Sutherland etc.

Click here to order
$26

47707. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. VARIOUS.

Twelve Christmas Carols. Sydney. The Grail, 23 Beach Road, Darling Point, NSW. 1948. 23pp. Paperback. Small oblong Melody line with words. Famous carols from around the world. Good condition.

Click here to order
$12

12498. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. VARIOUS. HILL, HARRHY, GLANVILLE HICKS, SUTHERLAND, HILL, JAMES

Selected Songs by Australian Composers. Volume 2. Allans. 89pp. Paperback. A few marks otherwise good. Includes songs by Alfred Hill, Edith Harrhy, Glanville Hicks, Margaret Sutherland, Mirrie Hill, William G. James etc. 0801125440..

Click here to order
$24

40820. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. VARNEY, Isabel.

Five Little Songs of Love. Sydney, W.H. Paling & Co. Ltd. n.d. 13pp. Paperback. Publisher's stamp and previous owner's stamp to front cover, previous owner's stamp to titlepage and top edge of page three, several small ink marks to back cover, o/wise condition vg. Royal Edition No. 18. Baritone or Mezzo Soprano. Words by L.G. Moberley. Frank Dempster Shermann. Isabel Varney.

Click here to order
$40

36007. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. WENTZEL, Norbert.

Two Songs. 1. The Two Roses, 2. Her Eyes. Sydney. Nicholson & Co. 1926. 4pp. Good condition. Inscribed by the composer.

Click here to order
$20

35575. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. WHITBOURN, Rev. L.J.

Invitation Melodies. No.1. Melbourne. Salvation Army Press. n.d. 32pp. 8vo. Gospel solos with accompaniments. Signed. Light bumps to corners, a few small scuffs to cover, o/wise good condition.

Click here to order
$25

39082. AUSTRALIAN VOCAL MUSIC. WOOD, Robin. Words John Wheeler.

The Yellow Tree. In D (D-F#). Melbourne, et al. Allan & Co. Pty Ltd. 1950. 5pp. Light foxing and creasing, name to cover, otherwise good.

Click here to order
$20